3 bedroom villa 208 m² Phuket Province, Thailand

Thailand
$344,500
$1,656/m²
;
Last update: 24/05/2026

Number of floors
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    208 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    147 m²

Description

A modern two-storey townhouse in Bang Tao district is designed for those who value comfort, security and privacy. The combination of privacy of private housing and the developed infrastructure of the complex makes this facility especially attractive.

Buying at the presale stage is your chance to purchase a property at the best price in one of the most liquid areas of the island.