4 bedroom apartment 503 m² Wichit, Thailand

Thailand, Wichit
$3,96M
$7,876/m²
;
Last update: 17/05/2026

Price per m²
    $7,876/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    503 m²

Description

PAN22616

A rare gem on the southeastern coast of Phuket—an exceptional villa that blends modern living with absolute serenity.

This is more than a home; it’s a lifestyle investment offering private marina access, expansive living spaces, and panoramic sea views.

Key Advantages:

  • Beachfront location with uninterrupted sea and island views
  • Private marina access
  • Land plot of 696.8 sq.m. and usable area of 503.5 sq.m.
  • Fully furnished with high-end finishes
  • Completed2024

Location:

Located in the tranquil area of Panwa on Phuket’s southeast coast, this villa offers proximity to Cape Panwa Beach, Ao Yon Bay, and the upscale Sri Panwa resort area.

Within a short drive, residents can access Phuket Aquarium, international restaurants, and wellness retreats.

Phuket Town is just 20 minutes away, offering cultural sites and local markets.

Design (interior/exterior):

This villa exudes refined coastal style with a sleek, open-plan layout that maximizes natural light and frames stunning sea views.

 Interiors feature a fully equipped modern kitchen, spacious dining area, and expansive living zones tailored for family comfort.