1 room apartment 30 m² Warsaw, Poland

Poland, Warsaw
$222,246
$7,511/m²
;
In CRM: 30021
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/03/2026

• Address
    Grzybowska, 47 a
  • Metro
    Rondo Daszyńskiego (~ 700 m)
  • Metro
    Rondo ONZ (~ 700 m)

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $7,511/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    30 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2022
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    28

Description

For sale, apartment, 1 room, 29.59 m², Warszawa, Wola, str. Grzybowska 49.

We offer a luxurious apartment in the prestigious Unique Tower investment, located in the heart of Warsaw's business center. The apartment is fully finished and furnished, featuring a spacious terrace of 11.13 m² that can be transformed into a winter garden. Inside, you'll find a living area with air conditioning, a separate kitchen, and a bathroom with a shower.

Complex: Unique Tower is a 28-story residential tower, acclaimed for its design and quality of finish. It offers a 5-star hotel standard, an elegant reception, cafes, a restaurant with a bar, a gym, a sauna, and conference rooms available for residents.

Location: Located at str. Grzybowska 49, near Browary Warszawskie and Fabryka Norblina, providing excellent access to the capital's attractions.

Finances: The apartment is rented out in an investment model until 2032, with a guaranteed monthly income of 3,283.38 PLN. The property is free of administrative fees, and all operating costs are covered by the operator, ensuring complete hassle-free management.

This is an ideal opportunity for investors seeking a stable, passive investment in a prestigious location, with guaranteed rental income and the possibility of registration. Contact us for more details!

Location on the map

Poland, Warsaw
Healthcare
Food & Drink