2 bedroom apartment 66 m² Warsaw, Poland

Poland, Warsaw
$249,556
$3,764/m²
;
In CRM: 31290
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/05/2026

• Address
    Jana Blatona, 1

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $3,764/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    10
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    66 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    11

Description

For sale apartment, 3 rooms, 66,3 m², Warsaw, Bemowo.

We present a functional, bright, and spacious 3-room apartment, perfect for a family or as an investment. Located on the 10th floor, it offers spectacular sunsets and panoramic views.

Apartment description:
The apartment consists of:
• living room with kitchen connected to living room

Complex description:
The location provides excellent communication with the city center, with tram and bus stops right outside the building. Close proximity to the S8 route and Galeria Bemowo, Cinema City, as well as numerous shops and service points.

Location:
In the vicinity, there are nurseries, kindergartens, and schools, as well as walking areas, bike paths, and parks, making this place ideal for families.

Summary:
Comfortable, spacious apartment with an assigned parking space and full infrastructure at your fingertips. An excellent choice for both those looking for their own home and investors. Contact us for a viewing of this property.

Location on the map

Poland, Warsaw
Healthcare
Food & Drink