3 room apartment 68 m² Warsaw, Poland

Poland, Warsaw
$453,070
$6,706/m²
;
In CRM: 20327
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/03/2026

• Address
    Ludwiki, 4 c
  • Metro
    Młynów (~ 700 m)
  • Metro
    Płocka (~ 200 m)

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $6,706/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    68 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2022
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Description

For sale 3-room apartment, 68m2, 4th floor, Warsaw, Wola.

Spacious living room with kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, hallway and a huge terrace along the entire apartment.

The apartment is renovated, custom-made furniture.

Parking space in the underground garage: PLN 80,000.

Location on the map

Poland, Warsaw
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure