Willa 9 pokojów 350 m² Porto Cervo, Włochy

Porto Cervo, Włochy
$3,28M
$9,385/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 8.01.2024

• Adres
    Via della Pernice, 2

Charakterystyka obiektu

Parametry budynku

  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    9
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    4
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    350 m²
  • Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    205 m²
  • Powierzchnia działki
    Powierzchnia działki
    1 000 m²

Opis

The villa is situated at the foot of the Pantogia hill and enjoys a beautiful view over the Gulf of Pevero. The villa, with its own private swimming pool, is on two levels; on the ground floor there is a spacious and bright living area, a separate kitchen and a dining room with access to the beautiful furnished portico from which there is a beautiful sea view. Continuing on the floor is the master bedroom with bathroom and access to the portico. On the upper floor, there are two further double bedrooms each served by its own bathroom and both with a beautiful panoramic terrace. Two parking spaces complete the property. From the villa all the most famous beaches of the Costa Smeralda and the pulsating centre of Porto Cervo, rich in restaurants, clubs and boutiques, can be reached in a few minutes' drive.