1 bedroom apartment 60 m² Trikomo, Northern Cyprus

Trikomo, Northern Cyprus, Iskele Belediyesi
$149,625
VAT
$2,494/m²
;
Last update: 19/05/2026

Price per m²
    $2,494/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    5
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    60 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    17

Description

Stylish 1+1 Apartment with Design Package — Riverside Life, Long Beach 🌴🌊

A modern and cozy 1+1 apartment in Riverside Life, Block River Park, is offered for sale in the popular Long Beach area.

Located on the 5th floor, the apartment comes with a stylish design package and is fully ready for immediate living.

---