House 63 m² Ramuciai, Lithuania

Ramuciai, Lithuania
$243,506
$3,874/m²
;
In CRM: 1296695
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 02/04/2026

• Address
    Parko g, 37 d

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2021
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    63 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    200 m²

Description

The cottage is sold in a particularly convenient location near Kaunas, Ramuciai. The cottage has functional layout, the showcase of the website to the terrace generates a lot of light, minimalist interior creates a pleasant environment and home cosiness. The object is sold with all furniture and household appliances, two parking places, walking paths and lots of nature. The house is surrounded by a Thai hedge, a closed courtyard with gaming spaces for children, the project area is also closed, entry barriers. GENERAL: • Address - Ramučiai, Parko g. 37 D • Total area - 62.86 sq. m. • Room - 3 • Year of construction - 2021 • Heating - individual central heating system PRINCIPLES: - good layout - neat house and yard - secure neighbourhood - extremely calm environment - cozy, minimalist interior - terrace - 2 parking places - sold with furniture and household appliances - good, not going away - good connection with Kaunas INSTALLATION: • Doors - armor • Windows - plastic • Wall - painted, tiles • Floors - laminate, tiles I will help you to get better offers from banks or subsidies that you have. I'm calling for a look. At a convenient time, I also work on weekends. Looking for a private broker? I will help with all the real estate issues from pricing to a successful deal. My work ethics is the maximum benefit to the customer. I come to the object to evaluate and consult at all times for free. You can find all the latest CAPITAL real estate ads on our website www.capital.lt. Please visit!