3 bedroom apartment 109 m² Municipality of Thessaloniki, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Thessaloniki, Thessaloniki Municipal Unit, Thessaloniki
$690,572
$6,336/m²
;
In CRM: 182041
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

• Address
    Chrisostomou Smyrnis, 23

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $6,336/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    6
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    109 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    7

Description

For sale apartment of 109 sq.m. in Thessaloniki under construction. The apartment is located on 2 levels. The seventh floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower room, one pantry. The attic floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one shower room. From the windows there is a magnificent view of the city. The facility has solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. There's an elevator in the building. The facility has an alarm. Real estate includes a parking space.

Location on the map

Education
Healthcare