Cottage 8 bedrooms 428 m² Kalyvia Thorikou, Greece

Kalyvia Thorikou, Greece, Municipality of Saronikos, Kalyvia Thorikou Municipal Unit
$2,48M
$5,793/m²
;
In CRM: 61989
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Bedrooms
    8
  • Total area
    Total area
    428 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    428 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    1 500 m²

Description

For sale 3-storey house of 428 sq.meters in Attica. Ground floor consists of one bedroom, living room, one kitchen, one dining room, one shower WC. 1st floor consists of 4 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one dining room, 2 shower WC. 2nd floor consists of 3 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one dining room, 2 shower WC. A magnificent view of the sea, the mountain opens up from the windows. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, heating, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: garden, garage. The house is located in the Lagonisi area It has security cameras Fully equipped with electrical appliances Air conditioners in every room and space of the house (11 pcs) Ground floor 145 sq.m 1st 145 sq.m 2nd 138 sq.m Warehouse 40 sq.m

Location on the map

Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink