Apartamento 3 habitaciones 163 m² Palodeia, Chipre

Palodeia, Chipre, Palodeia
$618,949
$3,797/m²
;
Última actualización: 6/9/22

Precio por m²
    $3,797/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Área total
    Área total
    163 m²

Descripción

Three bedroom apartment for sale in Germasogia - Limassol Province, with 129 sq.m. covered interiors, 34 sq.m. covered terrace, on the 6th floor of a building. It has 4 bathrooms, en-suite in the bedrooms, provision for under floor heating and air-condition, storage room, covered parking, communal swimming pool and gym. Located in a very nice area, close to all services. It has Energy Performance Certificate A'.  Sales price of 622,000 euros plus V.A.T.