Apartamento 2 habitaciones 95 m² Strovolos, Chipre

Strovolos, Chipre, Nicosia
$190,188
$2,002/m²
;
Última actualización: 9/9/22

Precio por m²
    $2,002/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Área total
    Área total
    95 m²

Descripción

Two bedroom penthouse apartment with roof garden under construction for sale in Kolossi - Limassol Province, with 84 sq.m. covered interiors, 11 sq.m. covered terrace, 3 sq.m. uncovered terrace and 57 sq.m. roof garden, on the 2nd floor of two-storey apartment building with 9 apartments in total. It has 2 bathrooms, en-suite in the master bedroom, provision for air-condition, storage room and covered parking. Located in a very nice and quiet area, close to all services. It has Energy Performance Certificate A'.  Sales price of 190,000 euros plus V.A.T.