Villa de 3 habitaciones 263 m² Bashkia Durres, Albania

Albania, Bashkia Durres
$640,590
$2,436/m²
;
In CRM: 4237023
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 8/10/25

Año de construcción
    2024
  • Número de plantas
    Número de plantas
    2
  • Piso
    Piso
    2
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    3
  • Área total
    Área total
    263 m²
  • Área de la parcela
    Área de la parcela
    248 m²

Descripción

"DIAMOND HILL RESIDENCE" is located on the hill of Durrës Currilove, it offers stunning views of the sea and the city. This exclusive complex consists of 38 luxury villas, each with its own private pool and courtyard. The structure of the villa is as follows: - The ground floor includes a living room, a separate kitchen, a living room and a bathroom. - The first floor has a matrimonial bedroom with wardrobe and dedicated toilet, two more bedrooms and another toilet. - Floor -1 is dedicated to parking and laundry. The parameters of the villa area are: • Underground floor area: 84.7 m² • Ground floor area: 84.7 m² • First floor area: 92.8 m² • Total construction area: 263 m² • Plot area: 248 m² Residence "Diamond" Hill" is built according to Eurocodes standards, strictly respecting European standards for structural design. This complex offers thermal insulation, advanced technology, complete security and a modern but functional architecture.