Apartamento 1 habitación 67 m² Tirana Municipality, Albania

Albania, Tirana Municipality, Tirana
$361,293
$5,392/m²
;
In CRM: 4454665
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 8/10/25

• Dirección
    Bulevardi Gjergj Fishta, pallati e88 k i zyra 7 EJAlbum

Características del objeto

Parámetros de los apartamentos

  • Precio por m²
    Precio por m²
    $5,392/m²
  • Piso
    Piso
    13
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    1
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Área total
    Área total
    67 m²

Parámetros del edificio

  • Año de construcción
    Año de construcción
    2023
  • Número de plantas
    Número de plantas
    24

Descripción

Apartment for sale at the Exhibition Building of typology 2+1+2.

First floor 11 with south-east and west orientation.

Exhibition Building, a unique project in the heart of Tirana with 24 floors of which 25,509 m2 of living space, 980 m2 of units and 712 parking spaces.

The building's design has paid close attention to Tirana's climate. Its high levels of insulation, solar shading to minimize heat gain, and large terraces that act as solar regulators, ensure that the building will need 30% less energy than other comparable developments.
The architectural form of the building is inspired by the shape of the Dajti Mountain. This project emphasizes green spaces and common areas that favor interaction between residents. The multifunctional Exhibition building will have a total height of 93 meters, with 24 levels above ground and 5 underground.

The parking, retail and office areas will be served by 16 high-speed elevators. The residential area of the building will be served by 10 elevators.