Villa de 5 habitaciones 180 m² Qeparo i Siperm, Albania

Himare, Qeparo i Siperm, Albania, Bashkia Himare
$640,590
$3,559/m²
;
In CRM: 4819944
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 8/10/25

Año de construcción
    2025
  • Número de plantas
    Número de plantas
    3
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    5
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    3
  • Área total
    Área total
    180 m²

Descripción

In Qeparo, in a highly sought-after area for the tranquility and beauty it offers, a villa is for sale. This villa is a good investment opportunity for families or individuals looking for space and comfort.

- Net area: 180 m²
- Gross area: 367 m²
- The villa is divided into 3 floors
- Floor 1 is 1+1 with a yard
- Can be used as a separate apartment
- Floors 2-3 are duplex
- 2 bedrooms
- 2 bathrooms
- Living room
- Kitchen area
- Veranda
- It is located below the main road and 260 m from the sea.

• Built in 2025
• Suitable for family residence or investment
• For more information, please contact us!

Localización en el mapa

Himare, Qeparo i Siperm, Albania, Bashkia Himare