Wohnung 3 Schlafzimmer 167 m² Choeng Thale, Thailand

Choeng Thale, Thailand, Choeng Thale
$862,957
$5,167/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 22.01.25

• Adresse
    La Goon Road Boat Avenue 3

Objekteigenschaften

Angaben zu den Wohnungen

  • Preis pro m²
    Preis pro m²
    $5,167/m²
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    3
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    167 m²

Gebäudedaten

  • Etagenzahl
    Etagenzahl
    7

Exterior details

Äußere Merkmale:

  • Schwimmbad
  • Fitnessstudio

Beschreibung

A new project from a reliable foreign developer

A unique real estate project – Condominium, consisting of six buildings. The total number of apartments is 188, located on 7 floors. The total area of ​​the project reaches 20.086 square meters.

attractive location – One of the main advantages. The Bangtao Beach is located only 1.7 km from the complex, and the Boat Avenue park and the playground are 500 meters. Within 700 meters – Phuket port, and 4 km – Catch Beach Club. Thatipura Medical is 170 meters from the complex.

A great combination of convenience and comfort makes this project an ideal choice for those who are looking for a place for life or investment.

Wohnung befindet sich in einem neuen Gebäude

Standort auf der Karte

Choeng Thale, Thailand, Choeng Thale
Infrastruktur in der Nähe
Meer 1 700 m