Haus 3 Schlafzimmer Bar, Montenegro

Montenegro, Bar, Bar
$453,115
$1,133/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 04.09.23

Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    3
  • Wohnfläche
    Wohnfläche
    400 m²
  • Grundstücksfläche
    Grundstücksfläche
    600 m²

Beschreibung

A luxury villa of 400m² for sale. It is located 150m from the sea. View of the sea and the mountains. It was built on three floors.The villa has two living rooms, four equipped bathrooms, four bedrooms and two kitchens. There are also three covered terraces, each of which is 35m2, independent of the large terrace of 103m3 located on the roof of the house and from which there is a view of the sea. and mountains. The building is architecturally designed as a vacation villa for one or more families, with space for servants.

Danke! Ihre Anfrage ist eingegangen
Ich möchte diese Einrichtung sehen. Ist der Immobilienwert aktuell? Ich möchte mehr Informationen über das Objekt. Welche Kaufbedingungen gelten für Ausländer? Möchte mehr Fotos/Videos sehen. Ist ein Kauf auf Kredit/Hypothek möglich? Ist es möglich, eine Aufenthaltsgenehmigung zu erhalten?