3 bedroom apartment 171 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$530,233
$3,101/m²
;
Last update: 21/04/2026

Price per m²
    $3,101/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    171 m²

Description

This exclusive residential complex with panoramic views of the whole of Limassol offers a collection of luxury apartments combining style, functionality and comfort. Located in a quiet residential area, these apartments provide easy access to nearby schools, necessary infrastructure and the centre of Limassol. The project includes a small number of spacious apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms, which occupy an entire floor or are supplemented by spacious open areas, providing residents with a sense of privacy and freedom rarely found in urban environments. The interiors of the apartments are distinguished by refinement: kitchens of Italian design are equipped with built-in furniture with a soft closing system, European fittings and work surfaces made to order. The spacious layouts and large floor-to-ceiling windows make the most of natural light and highlight the picturesque views, creating a cozy oasis in the city center. Key features of the apartments include private storage rooms, a pressure water pressure system and wiring for basic communications, including a smart home system and charging stations for electric vehicles. With high-quality security systems and automated access to the building, these residences offer comfort and security while ensuring a high standard of living.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Healthcare
Grocery stores