3 bedroom apartment 131 m² Larnaca District, Cyprus

Cyprus
$543,710
$4,150/m²
;
In CRM: 51310
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Price per m²
    $4,150/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    131 m²

Description

A new modern project is located just 300m from the beach in the up-and-coming neighbourhood of Livadia, the development delivers a signature collection of high-end apartments, thoughtfully designed around inviting communal spaces.  Each upscale home is complemented by a range of world-class facilities and amenities encouraging you to embrace an active and fulfilling community-inspired life. This includes sparkling swimming pools, a first-class spa, a fully equipped gym, co-working spaces, roof gardens and dedicated meditation and chilling rooms. Energy class A AVAILABILITY Apartments 3rd floor Internal area 109,5 sq.m. Covered veranda 21,5 sq.m. Roof garden 65 sq.m. There are more apartments available in this project.  

Location on the map

Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure