1 bedroom apartment 64 m² Nesebar, Bulgaria

Nesebar, Bulgaria
$102,640
$1,604/m²
;
In CRM: 339608
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 14/01/2026

Price per m²
    $1,604/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    6
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    64 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Exterior details

Parking features:

  • Parking

Exterior features:

  • Elevator

Description

Cozy One-Bedroom Apartment in Tarantula Complex, Sunny Beach This charming one-bedroom apartment in a lively part of Sunny Beach offers comfortable year-round living. Located on the sixth floor of the Tarantula Complex, the apartment spans 64 sq.m. and features bright, panoramic windows opening onto a spacious balcony with awnings. The apartment includes: A cozy living room with balcony access A separate bedroom with a double bed and a large wardrobe A bathroom decorated in warm tones, equipped with a shower and boiler Hallway with a deep closet-niche, providing space and wiring for a washing machine A partially prepared kitchen area, ready to be equipped to your taste In the shared vestibule, the set with a mirrored dressing table and shoe stand is included with the apartment. About the Tarantula Complex: Located in a vibrant area near the center, active year-round Nearby amenities: supermarkets Mladost and T-Market, clothing and household shops, cafes, restaurants, pharmacies, car services, gas stations, barbershops, and more Closed territory with a swimming pool and a well-equipped recreation area Spaces for children’s play and social gatherings With the sea just 800 meters away, this apartment is ideal for both a summer vacation home and year-round living. Maintenance fee: €450 📞 Contact us today for more details or to arrange a viewing!