3 room apartment 86 m² Brest, Belarus

Belarus, Brest
$100,000
$1,163/m²
;
Last update: 15/05/2026

• Address
    Savieckaja vulica, 1

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,163/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    86 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    1926
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    3

Description

We offer to buy a 3-room apartment in the Center of Bresta.Sovetskaya. Code 188192/3   of a storey brick house, area 86 / 59 / 10 m ², glazed balcony, san/knot - separate, year of construction 1926, furniture, city center, apartment for VIP. We offer to buy a 3-room apartment in the Center of Brest. Sovetskaya Street. Code 18819. Spacious 3-room apartment in the very Center of Brest (Sovetskaya St.!). There is a large balcony with access to the central pedestrian street with French windows. Area: total 86.0; residential 59.0 (24.1, 18.9.15.6) kitchen 10.0 square meters. m; 2/3 of a storey brick house 1926 p. With/at separate. Very beautiful stained glass interior wooden doors, two cabinets-coupes, PVC windows. Nice neighbors, comfortable green yard. There is a cellar. Ideal location, all within walking distance: shops, banks, cafes, public transport stops, many walking areas. Ideal for life! , . Svetlana. Reality

Location on the map

Belarus, Brest
Education
Healthcare