3 room apartment 112 m² Minsk, Belarus

Belarus, Minsk
$343,173
$3,056/m²
;
Last update: 21/05/2026

Location

  • Country
    Belarus
  • City
    Minsk
  • Address
    vulica Cimirazieva, 126

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $3,056/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    5
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    112 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2025
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Description

Apartment in LCD "Olympic Park" - This is a premium residential complex in the Lebyazhy microdistrict, near the natural reserve "Lebyazhy" and Drozdy reservoir. 130 Timiryazev str.

Apartment 112.3m2 on the NSS.

- Free planning.

- Ceiling height is 3 meters.

- 5th floor (one window to the street, the remaining windows to the yard on the "Customer Lebyazhy" ).

The house was commissioned in October 2025. "Olympic Park" is a residential quarter with the author's architectural concept, which has no analogues in Belarus and is built according to European quality standards. Its unique location allows you to combine the convenience of the metropolis with the advantages of country life!

- Closed territory - the complex has a fenced and protected area with video surveillance, entry is carried out through a barrier, yards are closed to cars. - In walking distance: "Olympic Arena", "Minsk-Arena", "Falcon Club", "Football Arena", water park "Lebyazhy", SPA "Riviera", bicycle path - 27 km, shopping center "Arena-City", "Minsk Sea", many cafes and restaurants. Excellent transport links. Downtown, 10 minutes by car.

  • Contract number 55/9 from 20.05.2026.

  • LLC "Tvoy Mayontak" UNP 192707758 License: 02240/319 of 21.10.2016, issued by the Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Belarus