4 bedroom apartment 111 m² Minsk, Belarus

Belarus, Minsk
$351,597
$3,179/m²
;
In CRM: 833324
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 21/05/2026

Location

  • Country
    Belarus
  • City
    Minsk
  • Address
    praspiekt Dziarzynskaha, 15
  • Metro
    Hrušaŭka (~ 400 m)

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $3,179/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    20
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    111 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    72 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2015
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    20

Description

For sale 2-level modern Penthouse in the prestigious area of Minsk near the metro "Grushevka" with repairs on the design project at the address: Dzerzhinsky Avenue, 15 with excellent layout, repair, furniture and household appliances.

Main characteristics:

House built in 2015

NSS area - 110.6 m2

Total area: 104.9 m2

Living area 71.5 m2

Everything you need for a comfortable stay:

• The smart home system

• Intercom on 2 floors

• Metal front door

• PVC windows - double-chamber windows

• Floors - high-quality moisture-resistant laminate (1st floor), linoleum (2nd floor)

• Warm floor

• Closet in the hallway

• 2 bathrooms

2 loggia (1st floor - 4.2 m2, 2nd floor - 4.0 m2) is lined with modern heated tiles.

• Ceiling height is 2.74 m.

• The last 19 and 20 floors of the 20 storey house.

The repair was carried out according to the design project and using high-quality materials:

1st floor:

Living room with kitchen – 31.4 m2 (engineering: Bosch, Samsung)

• The bathroom is combined (guest). It is faced with modern tiles, a shower cabin, high-quality, durable plumbing and fittings are installed.

• The designer kitchen is equipped with equipment: cooking surface, electric oven, hood, refrigerator, washing and dishwasher.