Cottage 472 m² Minsk, Belarus

Belarus, Minsk
$176,355
$373/m²
;
Last update: 19/05/2026

Location

  • Country
    Belarus
  • City
    Minsk
  • Address
    Vierasovaja vulica, 11

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2008
  • Total area
    Total area
    472 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    950 m²

Description

Half of the house with a private property is for sale.

The total area of the cottage is 472.3 m2, residential 184 m2, kitchen / dining room 30.7 m2.

100% ready at home.

The house is energy efficient, built of brick, insulated and plastered. There are two separate entrances to the house.
All central communications (water supply, sewerage, gas, electricity, Internet).
The plot of 9.5 acres is privately owned and adjacent to the forest.
Spacious guest parking, garage for 2 cars, excellent access roads, quick exit to the Moscow Ring Road.

The site is adjoined by a pine forest, near the Tsnyansk reservoir, the beach, the bicycle path, the tennis club.

A great place to live in harmony with yourself and nature!

We invite you to see it!

Contract number with agency 308 from 2026-05-12