4 room apartment 77 m² Minsk, Belarus

Belarus, Minsk
$48,700
$636/m²
;
Last update: 15/05/2026

Location

  • Country
    Belarus
  • City
    Minsk
  • Address
    Lahojski trakt, 25 k 2 DUA Dzicacaa muzycnaa skola mastactvau No 4 g Minska

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $636/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    77 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    1974
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    9

Description

For sale 1⁄2 share in a 4-room apartment in a brick house in an ecologically clean area! In walking distance - Tsnyanskoe reservoir. Polotsk and Sevastopol parks, Slepyanskaya water system - ideal for walking and recreation.

An area with developed infrastructure. Near shops, kindergartens, clinics, sports town (football, tennis). Convenient exit to the Moscow Ring Road. Communication with all areas of the city, the metro line under construction.

The house after a major renovation in 2023.Two large balconies overlooking the courtyard and the street. Parquet on the floor. The apartment is completely renovated. The reason for the sale is received!!

Contract number with the agency 108/1 from 2026-05-15

Location on the map

Belarus, Minsk
Education
Healthcare