3 room apartment 68 m² Minsk, Belarus

Belarus, Minsk
$99,500
$1,463/m²
;
Last update: 24/04/2026

Location

  • Country
    Belarus
  • City
    Minsk
  • Address
    vulica Labanka, 75

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,463/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    14
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    68 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    1997
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    14

Description

A spacious 3-room apartment for sale in the Frunzensky district.

· The apartment is fully ready

Location on the map

Belarus, Minsk
Education
Healthcare