2 room apartment 60 m² Viazań, Belarus

Viazań, Belarus, Fanipalski sielski Saviet
$87,500
$1,466/m²
;
Last update: 11/05/2026

• Address
    Krynicnaja vulica, 12

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,466/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    5
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    60 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2014
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Description

2-room apartment with a chic view of Fanipol

❤️ Cozy and fully ready to live 2-room apartment with modern kitchen, dressing room and stunning sunsets within walking distance from Fanipol!

For sale bright and cozy 2-room apartment on the 5th floor of a 5-storey house in Vyazan. The total area of the apartment is 59.7 m2 (57.1 according to the National Security Service), residential - 29.5 m2, spacious kitchen - 9.9 m2. The rooms are spacious and very cozy, with beautiful views from the windows to picturesque sunrises and sunsets. The loggia can be easily equipped for an atmospheric recreation area, an office or a place for morning coffee.

Apartment with modern renovation and well-organized space. In the corridor and kitchen, modern tiles are laid, in the living rooms - high-quality laminate. The spacious corridor is equipped with a spacious wardrobe-coupe, there is also a separate dressing room with shelves for storing things. A stylish kitchen with built-in appliances is thought out to the smallest detail and will become a real center of family comfort. In the bathroom there is a place for a washing machine, a boiler is installed.

The house is located in a quiet and peaceful place in Vyazan, within walking distance from Fanipol. The location combines the quietness of country life and the convenience of daily routes. Convenient exit and good transport links allow you to quickly reach the city both by car and by public transport.