2 bedroom apartment 80 m² Lezhë Municipality, Albania

Lezhë Municipality, Shengjin, Albania
$125,296
$1,566/m²
;
In CRM: 10874
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 04/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,566/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    80 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2025
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Description

The apartment is located on the 4th residential floor of a new building with an elevator, which is under construction in Shengjin. It has a total of 87m2 and 80m2 usable space, organized into a living room + kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and 1 balcony. The building is expected to be completed by the end of 2025. It is located in a preferred area for living and vacationing because it offers all the necessary facilities for a better and more comfortable life.

For more information or a property visit, contact us!

Location on the map

Lezhë Municipality, Shengjin, Albania
Food & Drink
Leisure