House 215 m² Lymanka, Ukraine

Lymanka, Ukraine
$125,000
$581/m²
;
In CRM: 38535
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Total area
    215 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    137 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    3 m²

Description

38535 For sale duplex house in Limanca with a total area of 107.6 m2 on a plot of 1.37 acres. The house is in the process of repair: an electrician is divorced, an electric shield with automatic machines is installed for each room, the floor is partially made (tiles, laminate), the walls are prepared for painting or wallpaper, warm water floors (corridor, kitchen, bathroom), radiators are installed. There is an opportunity to buy 1/2 house (107.6 m2, 1.37 acres) - $72,000 The whole bottle (215.3 m2, 2.75 hectare) – $125,000 Half a bottle (107.6 m2, 1.37 hectare) – $72,000 Main characteristics (one half of the bottle) Communications: Electric: 5 kW for each half Water: central Sewerage: vigrib pit (12 m3) Internet: Wi-Fi connected Gas: There is a possibility of Heating: electric (it is possible to install a solid fuel boiler - there are batteries and a warm floor) Water and electric meters

Location on the map

Lymanka, Ukraine
Transportation