Apartment 154 m² Odesa, Ukraine

Ukraine, Odesa
$235,000
$1,526/m²
;
In CRM: 37261
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,526/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    154 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    85 m²

Description

37261 Offered for sale apartment with designer repair, fully equipped with expensive furniture and appliances. The apartment provides everything for a comfortable and high-quality life, the interior is thought out to the smallest detail. The house is strong, with its own OSMD, landscaped territory, a playground and a football field. For the comfort of residents, there is an underground parking, as well as two generators that ensure the smooth operation of the house. The apartment is located on the 2nd floor, while in fact the level corresponds to the 4th floor, which provides additional privacy and good visibility. Additionally, two parking spaces located nearby are sold separately. Parkgrounds have a convenient location and their own dedicated charging for electric vehicles, which is a rare and valuable advantage. The facility is perfect for both comfortable living and investment in quality real estate.