Apartment 94 m² Odesa, Ukraine

Ukraine, Odesa
$270,000
$2,872/m²
;
In CRM: 34065
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Price per m²
    $2,872/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    94 m²

Description

34065 I will sell a 3-bedroom apartment in an elite residential complex Belotage, near Muzcomedy. The total area is 94 square meters, an apartment with expensive repairs in a classic style in light, noble colors. Spacious kitchen-living room with fireplace creates an atmosphere of coziness and representation, additionally - two separate bedrooms. From the two balconies there is a view of Music Comedy, which gives a special charm. There is a hozroom with an installed power supply system for 10 kW, a washing and drying machine - comfort is thought out to the smallest detail. The complex is located in one of the best locations of the city, a step from Otrada beach, with closed territory, security and all the necessary infrastructure. Ideal for connoisseurs of comfort, status and life by the sea.

Location on the map

Ukraine, Odesa
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure