House 130 m² Lymanka, Ukraine

Lymanka, Ukraine
$135,000
$1,038/m²
;
In CRM: 36727
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Total area
    130 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    80 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    1 m²

Description

36727 I will sell a house in Tsarskoe Selo. Total area of 130 sq.m. Fully equipped with furniture and appliances, with autonomous heating and fresh repairs. On the first floor there is a studio kitchen, bathroom, storage room and boiler room, as well as a basement; the second floor occupies a bedroom with a dressing room, a bathroom and two children's rooms; the third floor is a spacious study with niches for storage and work. The apartment has its own yard with space for a car and a backyard, as well as utility rooms and a basement. Equipment includes a bath, shower, floor heating, automatic gates and inverter air conditioners, which ensures high comfort of living. The area is convenient and developed: nearby metro, wholesale grocery market and all the necessary infrastructure. The documents are completely in order, the housing is ready for living or use for business.

Location on the map

Lymanka, Ukraine
Transportation