Apartment 48 m² Odesa, Ukraine

Ukraine, Odesa
$142,500
$2,969/m²
;
In CRM: 36346
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Price per m²
    $2,969/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    48 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    30 m²

Description

36346. I will sell a 1-room apartment a step from the sea on Vice Admiral Azarov. Total area of 48 sq.m. Convenient layout: a separate room and a spacious studio kitchen, where it is easy to create a cozy recreation area and a full-fledged kitchen. The condition will allow new owners to make repairs on an individual project. The house is monolithic-frame with brick walls and insulation with mineral wool, so that the apartment is warm, reliable and economical in operation - an excellent option for both living and renting. Otrada Beach is only three minutes walk away, making the sea part of everyday life. The area is prestigious and developed: near kindergartens, tennis courts, football club, walking areas. Within walking distance, the Shevchenko Park, the Mucomedia Theater, the city center - everything you need for a comfortable life in Odessa.