Apartment 91 m² Lymanka, Ukraine

Lymanka, Ukraine
$130,000
$1,429/m²
;
In CRM: 32167
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,429/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    91 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    46 m²

Description

32167 I'll sell an apartment in Sauvignon. It's a comfortable floor. Separate rooms, a cozy kitchen, a spacious hallway, a dressing room is equipped. From the room and kitchen access to a spacious balcony. The apartment is furnished and equipped with household appliances. The local area is ennobled and landscaped. Near school, supermarkets, 5 minutes to the sea. Prestigious area with good transport interchange.

Location on the map

Lymanka, Ukraine
Transportation