House 95 m² Odesa, Ukraine

Ukraine, Odesa
$75,000
$789/m²
;
In CRM: 33615
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Total area
    95 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    50 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    15 m²

Description

33615 I will sell a house on Slobodka, located on a plot of 15 acres. The wide facade is 26 meters, which makes it possible for comfortable arrival, construction or division of the territory. House with communications: water, gas, electricity (two meters). There are all conditions for living immediately or gradually settling down for yourself. Asphalt access to the site provides convenient access at any time of the year. Area with developed infrastructure - in walking distance there is a shop, school, kindergarten and public transport stop. This is a great option both for a large family and for an investment project.

Location on the map

Ukraine, Odesa
Education
Transportation
Leisure