Apartment 66 m² Odesa, Ukraine

Ukraine, Odesa
$43,000
$652/m²
;
In CRM: 27483
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Price per m²
    $652/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    66 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    40 m²

Description

27483 I will sell a 3-bedroom apartment in the center on Astashkin. The total area is 66 sq.m. Cozy rooms. Spacious living room. Living condition. Communications have been replaced. Air conditioning is in place. It has its own veranda and basement. Area with well-developed infrastructure. Nearby educational institutions, shops, supermarkets, banks, park area. Good traffic interchange.

Location on the map

Ukraine, Odesa
Education
Healthcare