Apartment 42 m² Fontanka, Ukraine

Fontanka, Ukraine
$41,000
$976/m²
;
In CRM: 34660
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Price per m²
    $976/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    42 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    25 m²

Description

34660. 1-bedroom apartment, converted into Eurotwo, in a new LCD by the sea! Bright and cozy apartment with a modern layout - redesigned into a convenient eurotwo house. Fully equipped and ready to move in. Located in a new residential complex with protected area, video surveillance and parking. On the territory - everything you need for a comfortable life: shops, cafes, pharmacies, salons, playgrounds. One of the largest malls in the city is only 5 minutes by car, and the sea can be reached on foot in 10 minutes. Ideal for living by the sea or a profitable rental. For all questions, call:

Location on the map

Fontanka, Ukraine
Education
Transportation
Leisure