2 bedroom apartment 115 m² Alanya, Turkey

Alanya, Alanya, Turkey
$108,393
$943/m²
;
In CRM: 0386
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 29/03/2023

Price per m²
    $943/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    115 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    9

Interior details

Interior Features:

  • Sauna

Exterior details

Exterior features:

  • Elevator

Description

For sale a new apartment with designer repairs and furniture. New household appliances. Complex Vivamus 4. Center of Mahmutlar. Saturday Bazaar Area. 9 floor 115m2 American type kitchen southwest 2 WC 1 glazed balcony outdoor pool indoor pool 2 elevator garden and barbecue area to the sea 350 meters CCTV cameras table tennis and billiards generator fitness sauna Roman steam room barbecue area bicycle parking with furniture and appliances

Location on the map

Alanya, Alanya, Turkey
Education
Food & Drink
Leisure