2 bedroom apartment 65 m² Kepez, Turkey

Akseki, Kepez, Turkey
$86,483
$1,331/m²
;
Last update: 23/05/2026

Price per m²
    $1,331/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    65 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    51 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Description

2-Bedroom Apartments for Sale in a Complex with a Pool in Antalya Kepez

The new apartments are located in the Demirel neighborhood of Kepez, Antalya, a prestigious area that stands out with its rapidly developing residential projects and modern living spaces. The area attracts strong interest from both residents and investors thanks to its easy transportation access, proximity to social amenities, and steadily increasing investment value. The neighborhood is also noted for its family-friendly environment, new-generation residential projects, and organized urban development.

The apartments for sale in Antalya are located 9 km from Antalya City Hospital, 6 km from Kepez State Hospital, 2 km from Düden Waterfall, 1.5 km from Kepez Park, and 1.5 km from the tram line. Thanks to this advantageous location, residents can easily access many daily amenities and important points in the city. The nearby public transportation connections also provide convenient urban mobility.

Designed with a modern architectural concept, the complex consists of two blocks and offers a comfortable, secure, and peaceful lifestyle. The project includes social amenities such as an outdoor swimming pool, outdoor parking area, elevators, and landscaped communal areas. The shared spaces are designed to make site living more enjoyable and functional.