Duplex 2 bedrooms 105 m² Konyaalti, Turkey

Konyaalti, Turkey
$203,149
$1,935/m²
;
Last update: 23/05/2026

The year of construction
    2028
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    105 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    65 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    4 m²

Description

Mountain-View Apartments Near the Beach in a Secure Complex with Pool in Antalya

These apartments are located in Sarısu Neighborhood, which is one of the rapidly developing areas of Konyaaltı, Antalya. The area stands out for its proximity to the sea, marina, and natural living areas. It is preferred for both living and investment thanks to its wide street structure, modern residential projects, site-style living, and investment potential. It also draws attention with its proximity to Sarısu Recreation Area, Tünektepe Cable Car, and the coastline. The area is located near Konyaaltı Beach and the city center. It is regarded as one of the prominent locations in Antalya.

The apartments are located within walking distance to daily amenities such as markets, ATMs, banks, mosques, schools, and hospitals. They are 1 km from the beach and Tünektepe Cable Car Facilities, 2 km from Sarısu Public Beach, 3 km from Feniz Center Shopping Mall, 8 km from 5M Migros Shopping Mall, 9 km from Antalya Aquarium and Beach Park, 10 km from Antalyaspor Stadium, 13 km from Kaleiçi (Old Town), and 30 km from Antalya Airport.