4 bedroom apartment 178 m² Alanya, Turkey

Alanya, Turkey
$358,878
$2,016/m²
;
Last update: 13/05/2026

Price per m²
    $2,016/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    5
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    178 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2025

Description

AZURA WORLD in Türkler: open the door to a new life.

Introducing AZURA WORLD—a grand city-within-a-city project on the Antalya coast. This is more than just a residential complex, but a holistic environment for living, recreation, and investment, where every detail has been carefully considered.

Key Benefits

  • Location: Türkler (30 km from Alanya) — a quiet, picturesque area with 4-star and 5-star hotels
  • Status: Open area for residence permits
  • Price: from €325,000
  • Area: 178 m²
  • Layout: 3+1 XL apartments (kitchen-living room, 3 bedrooms + maid's room, 4 bathrooms)
  • View: sea
  • Additional: Indoor parking
  • Investment: Short-term rental license

"City within a city": Dream infrastructure
The complex's landscaped grounds of 76,000 m² offer:

Water areas:

  • Main pool
  • Relax pool (16+)
  • Women's pool
  • Rooftop pool
  • 2 water parks (for children and adults)