1 bedroom apartment 55 m² Mahmutlar, Turkey

Alanya, Mahmutlar, Turkey
$75,784
$1,378/m²
;
Last update: 04/09/2025

Price per m²
    $1,378/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    55 m²

Description

Video of the apartment will be sent upon request.

One bedroom apartment (1+1), 55 m2 on the north-east side is for sale.

The project is built in the Mahmutlar area, 700 meters from the sea. The location combines the tranquility of nature and the atmosphere of urbanism away from the noisy city life of Mahmutlar.

This complex will meet all needs: comfort, safety, tranquility and elegance.

The complex is built on an area of ​​1,300 m2 and consists of two 4-storey blocks, a total of 36 apartments.

Completion date: 2023.

• Air conditioning

For more detailed information on this project, call / write to us.

Location on the map

Alanya, Mahmutlar, Turkey
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure