2 bedroom apartment 92 m² Kepez, Turkey

Kepez, Turkey
$464,764
$5,052/m²
;
In CRM: 164164
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 21/07/2025

Price per m²
    $5,052/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    92 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Description

The new innovative project is located in the high mountainous area of \u200b\u200bKepezi district offering an amazing panoramic view of the city of Antalya

Distance to Konyaalti embankment 12 km

Distance to airport 20 km

This complex consists of 4 residential blocks, where the total number of apartments is 126, (54 apartments 1+1; 74 apartments 2+1).

The construction area of the project is 14085 m2, where the external side of the complex will accommodate 81 retail sections. Commercial areas will be shops. are inspired by the concept of the complex itself and will have a design that will make a significant contribution to the economic structure of the region

The project was designed to make the best use of geographical and climatic conditions. position, Kepez is able to give a new direction to the commercial life of the region, and defines the project as suitable for both living and investment

Construction start: beginning 2023

Construction completion: beginning 2025

The infrastructure of the complex:
•Fully automatic lift with frequency control