1 bedroom apartment 52 m² Oba, Turkey

Alanya, Oba, Turkey
$244,001
$4,692/m²
;
In CRM: 164116
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 21/07/2025

• Address
    27 Sokak

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $4,692/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    52 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Description

The exclusive project will begin its construction at the end of this year in the Oba district, which is open for obtaining a residence permit. A luxury complex with a rich infrastructure from a reliable developer, meeting all the requirements for high quality construction, will be built 800 meters from the sea. . The house will be a four-story building in a fenced area with a flowering garden. The apartments are presented in 1+1 and 2+1 penthouses.

As a gift from the developer, built-in furniture will be installed in the kitchen and bathrooms, and a full package of household appliances! namely a refrigerator, dishwasher, hob, oven, extractor hood, washing machine, air conditioning in every room and much more - all for the comfort and relaxation of our future residents.

A special feature of payment is installment payments with a minimum down payment. The best investment offer! For more detailed information, please contact our sales department!

Start of construction 01.12.2023

Completion of construction 04/30/2025