1 bedroom apartment 47 m² Mahmutlar, Turkey

Alanya, Mahmutlar, Turkey
$139,429
$2,967/m²
;
In CRM: 164055
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 21/07/2025

Price per m²
    $2,967/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    47 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Description

In the most popular area of ​​Alanya, Mahmutlar, a small complex is being built on a plot of 775 m2, with a total of 20 apartments. With developed infrastructure and at a distance of 400 m from the coast.

Construction begins in December 2022, and completion is planned for the end of 2023.

In the complex:

• Swimming pool

• Playground for children

• Sauna

• Fitness room

The most advantageous location in area where the ruins of the Ancient City of Naula are located and offer panoramic views of the sea and mountains. There is a moving market on Tuesdays nearby, as well as all the necessary shops, pharmacies, cafes and restaurants. The beach with small pebbles and equipped with an entrance is suitable for families with children.

Apartments are rented fully finished, equipped with a kitchen and a bathroom. All you have to do is purchase furniture and household appliances for your stay, with which our specialists will help you. Complete execution and support of the transaction is carried out by our specialists; to obtain an up-to-date price list, please contact our sales department.

Location on the map

Alanya, Mahmutlar, Turkey
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure