1 bedroom apartment 60 m² Alanya, Turkey

Alanya, Turkey
$96,039
$1,601/m²
;
Last update: 18/03/2025

Price per m²
    $1,601/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    60 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2023

Interior details

Interior Features:

  • Furnitured
  • Household appliances

Description

Furnished one bedroom apartment (1+1) 60 m2.

We present to your attention a new investment project with interest-free installments in the popular area of ​​Mahmutlar, Alanya.

This project is located 400 meters from the beach, on the third coastline. The residential complex is within 5 minutes' walk of transport, shops, cafes, restaurants, pharmacies.

On Tuesdays and Saturdays, a farmers' market is held in the Mahmutlar area.

The complex has a total area of ​​7,200 m2, consists of 2 blocks, 12 floors, 288 apartments.

The complex is perfect for both permanent residence and for renting out all year round.

Completion of construction - commissioned in 2023.

Main features:

Ceramic and marble flooring
Interior doors
Armored entrance doors
Panoramic glazing
Built-in kitchen + granite countertop
Built-in furniture in bathrooms, washbasin, suspended toilet, shower cabin

Caretaker
CCTV cameras 24/7
Parking
Elevators

For more detailed information on this project, call / write to us.