1 bedroom apartment 55 m² Akdeniz, Turkey

Akdeniz, Turkey, Mersin
$69,593
$1,265/m²
;
Last update: 30/05/2023

Price per m²
    $1,265/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    5
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    55 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2023
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    7

Description

Apartment 1+1, Mersin, Mesitli
Number of storeys - 7
Floor - 5
1+1 55m2 gross / 45 m2 net
2000 m from the sea
Iskan received
The house is gasified
The price of the apartment is 1+1 65,000 euros
When buying you get a post -sales service for free !!!
Complex infrastructure:  
The fenced territory
Generator for the entire territory of the complex