1 bedroom condo Pattaya City, Thailand

Thailand, Pattaya City
$119,289
$2,774/m²
;
In CRM: 1123688
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $2,774/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Living area
    Living area
    43 m²

Description

1 Bed Condo for Sale at The Peak Tower in Pratumnak Hill Pattaya

This condo at The Peak Tower is located in the popular Pratumnak Hill area of Pattaya. Therefore, residents can enjoy easy access to Pratumnak Beach and nearby viewpoints within minutes. Moreover, the area offers a peaceful environment while still being close to restaurants, cafés, and convenience stores. As a result, it is ideal for buyers seeking both relaxation and convenience.

The unit offers one bedroom and one bathroom with a usable area of 43 sq.m. In addition, the condo is located on the 15th floor and features a beautiful sea view. The property comes fully furnished with modern furniture and essential appliances. Consequently, it is ready for immediate move-in or rental use.

Furthermore, the project provides good facilities and a comfortable living environment. In addition, the location allows quick access to both Jomtien and central Pattaya. Therefore, this property is a great option for buyers looking for a sea view condo in a prime Pattaya location.

Ownership: Foreign Name Transfer Fee: 50/50

Key Details

Type: Condo
Project: The Peak Tower
Location Zone: Pratumnak Hill
City: Pattaya
Living Size: 43 Sq.m
Floor: 15
Bedrooms: 1
Bathrooms: 1
View: Sea View
Furnishing: Fully Furnished
Ownership: Foreign Name

https://www.expedia.co.th/en/Pattaya-Pratumnak-Hill.dx6346997

1 Bed Condo for Sale at The Peak Tower in Pratumnak Hill Pattaya – Contact us to arrange a viewing today Property ID: CS2656 Company: PLC Real Estate Line ID: @plcrealestate Tel/WhatsApp: