3 bedroom house 332 m² Benidorm, Spain

Benidorm, Spain
$2,07M
$6,239/m²
;
In CRM: 487040
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 17/05/2026

Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    332 m²

Description

We present a unique project that rethinks the concept of exclusivity and quality of life. 27 luxury villas, each with its own personality, surrounded by nature and provide privacy. Housing with 3 and 4 bedrooms, private pool, garden and open spaces, where modern architecture is harmoniously combined with the environment. Each villa is carefully designed to make the most of natural light, scenic views and privacy. Loix Villas are located in Rincon de Loix, the most exclusive and peaceful place in Benidorm. This prosperous living area is surrounded by greenery, guaranteeing privacy and silence. Their high location and southern orientation provide excellent natural light throughout the day, as well as create a harmonious atmosphere of relaxation and well-being surrounded by nature. In addition, it is convenient to get to the beaches, shops and necessary services in just a few minutes. From here, Benidorm reveals its most refined side, connecting you to the best that the Costa Blanca has to offer: nature, gastronomy, culture and quality of life.

Location on the map

Benidorm, Spain