2 bedroom apartment 89 m² Guardamar del Segura, Spain

Guardamar del Segura, Spain
$352,874
$3,965/m²
;
In CRM: 404594
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 14/04/2026

• Address
    Carrer Major, 66 a

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $3,965/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    89 m²

Description

A cozy residential project is located in the charming town of Guardamar del Segura. It offers modern 2 and 3 bedroom apartments, spread from the ground floor to five additional levels, providing variety for different needs. The apartments have an area of 86 m2 and offer an exceptional value for money. They are designed with an emphasis on comfort, including green areas, communal pool, solarium, garden and underground parking with spacious parking spaces. This gated residential complex provides tranquility and security, as well as modern amenities such as American cuisine with an island. For more information about this exciting project, please check out the available presentation. The complex is located in the city center, offering the perfect balance between modern life and proximity to the sea. Guardamar del Segura is known for its wide range of services and activities, providing its residents with all the necessary amenities for a fulfilling life. With a new home in this paradise area, a whole world of possibilities opens up, inviting you to discover everything this charming city has to offer.